Skip to main content

Bug Tracker

Side navigation

#5678 closed bug (invalid)

Opened December 19, 2009 01:32AM UTC

Closed December 20, 2009 02:50AM UTC

line 640 and line 685 repeat the same code

Reported by: fisker Owned by:
Priority: major Milestone: 1.4
Component: unfiled Version: 1.4a1
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked by: Blocking:
Attachments (0)
Change History (1)

Changed December 20, 2009 02:50AM UTC by dmethvin comment:1

resolution: → invalid
status: newclosed

This isn't clear enough.