Bug Tracker

Opened 14 years ago

Closed 13 years ago

#4572 closed bug (fixed)

Usless "Form" page in docs

Reported by: thelem Owned by:
Priority: major Milestone:
Component: docs Version:
Keywords: Cc:
Blocked by: Blocking:


Someone has mistakenly created a page in the docs called 'Form'. This should be deleted as it comes up in searches. I couldn't see an obvious way to nominate it for deletion though.


Change History (1)

comment:1 Changed 13 years ago by john

Milestone: 1.4
Resolution: fixed
Status: newclosed
Version: 1.3.2
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.